Horaire tournoi Armada

Horaire tournoi Armada 2019 CLIQUEZ ICI

 

SAMEDI 8 JUIN SAMEDI 8 JUIN
CAGE BMW
8:00-8:30 4.Cyclones 3.Fast Fighterz 8:00-8:30 1.Rangers 2.Sabres
8:30-9:00 4. Cyclones 3. Panthères 8:30-9:00 1.Black Knight 3.Team
9:00-9:10 ZAMBONI 9:00-9:10 ZAMBONI
9:10-9:40 1.Dragons 2.Gaulois 9:10-9:40 3.Team LBF 4.Fourth Knights
9:40-10:10 1.AllStars 3.Novice Rouge 9:40-10:10 3.Fast Fighterz 4.Cyclones
10:10-10:20 ZAMBONI 10:10-10:20 ZAMBONI
10:20-10:50 1.Mistral 2.Jokers 10:20-10:50 2.Sabres 3. Panthères
10:50-11:20 1.LABXP 2.Seigneurs 10:50-11:20 1.Prospect JR. 3.Panthères
11:20-11:30 ZAMBONI 11:20-11:30 ZAMBONI
11:30-12:00 1.Dragons 3.Fast Fighterz 11:30-12:00 2.Gaulois 4.Cyclones
12:00-12:30 4. Cyclones 2.Jokers 12:00-12:30 1.Rangers 1.Mistral
12:30-12:40 ZAMBONI 12:30-12:40 ZAMBONI
12:40-13:10 1.LABXP 5.Braves 12:40-13:10 1.Black Knight 2.Challenger
13:10-13:40 1.Mistral 4. Cyclones 13:10-13:40 2.Seigneurs 3.Team LBF
13:40-13:50 ZAMBONI 13:40-13:50 ZAMBONI
13:50-14:20 1.Dragons 4.Cyclones 13:50-14:20 2.North Stars 3.Panthères
14:20-14:50 2.Sabres 1.Rangers 14:20-14:50 3. Panthères 4. Cyclones
14:50-15:00 ZAMBONI 14:50-15:00 ZAMBONI
15:00-15:30 1.Prospect JR. 2.North Stars 15:00-15:30 1.AllStars 2.Jets
15:30-16:00 4.Fourth Knights 5.Braves 15:30-16:00 2.Challenger 3.Team
16:00-16:10 ZAMBONI 16:00-16:10 ZAMBONI
16:10-16:40 3. Panthères 2.Jokers 16:10-16:40 2.Gaulois 3.Fast Fighterz
16:40-17:10 2.Jets 1.AllStars 16:40-17:10 1.LABXP 3.Team LBF
17:10-17:20 ZAMBONI 17:10-17:20 ZAMBONI
17:20-17:50 2.Sabres 1.Mistral 17:20-17:50 2.North Stars 1.Prospect JR.
17:50-18:20 2.Jets 3.Novice Rouge 17:50-18:20 2.Challenger 1.Black Knight
18:20-18:30 ZAMBONI 18:20-18:30 ZAMBONI
18:30-19:00 2.Gaulois 1.Dragons 18:30-19:00 2.Jokers 1.Rangers
19:00-19:30 2.Seigneurs 4.Fourth Knights 19:00-19:30 5.Braves 3.Team LBF
19:30-19:40 ZAMBONI 19:30-19:40 ZAMBONI

 

DIMANCHE 9 JUIN DIMANCHE 9 JUIN
CAGE BMW
8:00-8:30 3.Novice Rouge 1.AllStars 8:00-8:30 3.Team 2.Challenger
8:30-9:00 2.Seigneurs 5.Braves 8:30-9:00 3.Panthères 1.Prospect JR.
9:00-9:10 ZAMBONI 9:00-9:10 ZAMBONI
9:10-9:40 3.Team 1.Black Knight 9:10-9:40 1.LABXP 4.Fourth Knights
9:40-10:10 3.Novice Rouge 2.Jets 9:40-10:10 3.Panthères 2.North Stars
10:10-10:20 ZAMBONI 10:10-10:20 ZAMBONI
10:20-11:00 AT A F AT A F 10:20-11:00 AC DF 2-3 AC DF 2-3
11:00-11:10 ZAMBONI 11:00-11:10 ZAMBONI
11:10-11:50 AP DF 2-3 AP DF 2-3 11:10-11:50 AP DF 1-4 AP DF 1-4
11:50-12:00 ZAMBONI 11:50-12:00 ZAMBONI
12:00-12:40 NP DF 2-3 NP DF 2-3 12:00-12:40 NC DF 2-3 NC DF 2-3
12:40-12:50 ZAMBONI 12:40-12:50 ZAMBONI
12:50-13:30 PP DF 1-4 PP DF 1-4 12:50-13:30 PP DF 2-3 PP DF 2-3
13:30-13:40 ZAMBONI 13:30-13:40 ZAMBONI
13:40-14:20 PC DF 2-3 PC DF 2-3 13:40-14:20 PC DF 1-4 PC DF 1-4
14:20-14:30 ZAMBONI 14:20-14:30 ZAMBONI
14:30-15:15 NV PART F NV PART F 14:30-15:15 AT COMP F AT COMP F
15:15-15:25 ZAMBONI 15:15-15:25 ZAMBONI
15:25-16:10 NV COMP F NV COMP F 15:25-16:10 AT PART F AT PART F
16:10-16:20 ZAMBONI 16:10-16:20 ZAMBONI
16:20-17:05 PW COMP F PW COMP F 16:20-17:05 PW PART F PW PART F